Advance Filter

4 BHK Individual Houses For Sale In 66 Feet Road 66 Feet Road, Jalandhar (1449 Sq.ft.)

curo mall oposite, 66 Feet Road, Jalandhar
Link Copied
4 BHK Individual Houses for Sale in 66 Feet Road 66 Feet Road, Jalandhar (1449 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
95 Lac @ Rs 6556 per Sq.ft.
Society : raja garden
  • Property ID REI1279550
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Bathrooms 4
  • Property On Floor 2
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 1449 Sq.ft. ▼

Contact Person : Vijay K Dhiman

7888812348
+ 91