Advance Filter

3 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In 66 Feet Road, Jalandhar (1300 Sq.ft.)

66 Feet Road, Jalandhar
Link Copied
3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in 66 Feet Road, Jalandhar (1300 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
52 Lac @ Rs 4000 per Sq.ft.
Society : mexmon street
  • Property ID REI1317387
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor 5
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 18
  • Built Up Area 1300 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description

60

#luxurylifestyle #properties #realtors #homes #firsttimehomebuyer #homeforsale #construction #lifestyle #homedecor #remax #listing #invest #investing #love #realestatebroker #newlisting #investmentproperty #homebuyers #investor #money #propertymanagement #realtorsofinstagram #motivation #instagood #realestatetips #openhouse #interior #success #luxuryliving #homebuying
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Vijay K Dhiman

7888812348
+ 91